Onze leden en aangeslotenen

Dans
155
Bird Productions/Dunja Jocic
Dadodans
Danstheater AYA
Club Guy & Roni
Conny Janssen Danst
Dansateliers
De Dansers
DOX
Groundbreakers
ICK
Illusionary Rockaz Company (IRC)
Kalpanarts
Korzo Producties
LeineRoebana
Maas theater en dans
Nationale Opera & Ballet
NBprojects
Nederlands Dans Theater
de Nederlandse Dansdagen
De Nieuwe Oost theater en dans
OFFprojects
Panama Pictures
Plan d-
the Ruggeds
SALLY Dansgezelschap Maastricht
Scapino Ballet Rotterdam
SHARP/ArnoSchuitemaker
SHIFFT
Dansgezelschap De Stilte
Veem House for Performance
WArd/waRD

Muziek
Amstel Quartet
Amsterdam Baroque Orchestra and Choir
Amsterdam Klezmer Band
Amsterdam Sinfonietta
Asko|Schönberg Ensemble
Calefax Rietkwintet
Cappella Amsterdam
Cappella Pratensis
Cello Octet Amsterdam
Doelen Ensemble
Domestica Rotterdam
orkest de Ereprijs
Holland Baroque
Jazz Orchestra of the Concertgebouw
Laurenscantorij
Nederlands Blazers Ensemble
Nederlands Kamerkoor

New European Ensemble
Noordpool Orkest
De Nederlandse Bachvereniging
Oorkaan
Orkest van de 18e Eeuw
Percossa
Pynarello
Ragazze Quartet
Sinfonia Rotterdam
Slagwerk Den Haag
Tomoko Mukaiyama
Wishful Singing
ZO! Gospel Choir

Theater
Afslag Eindhoven
Alles voor de Kunsten
Theater het Amsterdamse Bos
Theater Artemis
Bambie mimetheatergroep
’t Barre Land
Theater Bellevue
Black Sheep Can Fly
Bonte Hond
Boogaerdt/Vanderschoot
BOT Muziektheatergroep
Club Gewalt
Discordia
Dood Paard

Dudapaiva Company
DOX
Theatergroep ECHO
Eigen Werk Theaterteam
Het Filiaal theatermakers
Firma MES
Fred Delfgaauw/Studio Peer
George & Eran Producties
Theater Gnaffel
Golden Palace
House of Nouws
Holland Opera
Het Houten Huis
Internationaal Theater Amsterdam
Ism & Heit
Jakop Ahlbom Company
Jan Vos Toneelgroep
Kompagnie Kistemaker
Theatergroep Kwatta
Het Laagland
Lotte van den Berg
Maas theater en dans
Matzer theaterproducties
MaxTak
Mugmetdegoudentand
Het Nationale Theater
New Dutch Connections
De Nieuwe Oost theater en dans
Nineties Productions
Noord Nederlands Toneel
Het NUT
Oorkaan
OPERA2DAY
OpusOne
Toneelgroep Oostpool
Orkater
Peergroup
Muziektheater de Plaats
PS|Theater
Raaf Muziektheater
Theater RAST
Rotterdams Wijktheater
Rudolphi Producties
Schippers&VanGucht
Schweigman&
Jeugdtheater Sonnevanck
STIP theaterproducties
Studio Dries Verhoeven
Stut Theater
Theatergroep Suburbia
Theater AanZ
Tall Tales Company
Theater Rotterdam
Theater Utrecht
de Theatertroep
Toneelgroep Maastricht
Toneelschuur Producties
Trouble Man
Tryater
Ulrike Quade Company
Via Berlin
Vis à Vis Theatergezelschap
Wat We Doen
Theaterproductiehuis Zeelandia
De Toneelmakerij
Urban Myth
Veenfabriek
het Volksoperahuis
Collectief Walden
De Warme Winkel
Tg Winterberg
Young Gangsters
Het Zuidelijk Toneel
Zina Platform (voorheen Female Economy)

Algemeen
Akoesticum
Bijlmerparktheater
Bureau Vanaf2
Force Finance Werkgeverschap B.V.
Het Huis Utrecht
Holland Festival
TENT Circustheater Producties
Theatermaker/Theaterkrant.nl
Musicalmakers
Puy du Fou Nederland B.V.